All listed rates are based on one-way from/to Detroit Metro Airport (DTW)
  • Hourly Rate (2 Hr min): $50/Hour-Sedan; $75/Hour-SUV; $85 per/Hour-VAN
  • Waiting Charge: $35.00/Hour
  • Airport Pick-up Fee: $10.00
  • Car Seats: Free
  • Call Now: 734-822-6162
**Special Rates: Bolded rates are already discounted for Sedan Vehicles. Further discounts do not apply.

DestinationSedan ($)SUV ($)VAN ($)
Adrian99125154
Albion135162185
Algonac120148174
Allen Park**295060
Ann Arbor**506580
Armada120149175
Auburn Hills**8299122
Battle Creek220250369
Bay City220250369
Belleville**295065
Benton Harbor380410530
Berkley**496988
Beverly Hills**527088
Bingham Farms**496988
Birmingham**597997
Bloomfield Hills**628299
Brighton8499119
Brooklyn110130159
Brownstown**395369
Canton**295064
Carleton557289
Centerline526983
Chelsea7992112
Chesterfield7995112
Clarkston95109139
Clawson556985
Cleveland OH300345439
Clinton Twp7995112
Coldwater285315395
Columbus OH325315405
Commerce Twp7595112
Davison150186238
Dayton OH350390480
Dearborn**315165
Dearborn Heights**295061
Detroit**456175
Dexter7992112
Drayton Plains8999125
Dundee8999125
Eastpointe557289
Ecorse456179
Farmington**507088
Farmington Hills**507088
Fenton120150185
Ferndale**526989
Flat Rock456179
Flint**120166199
Flowerlville95122149
Flushing159180275
Fort Wayne, IN350400485
Franklin527289
Fraser7590109
Garden City**295068
Gaylord400440565
Gibraltar496879
Goodrich130155185
Grand Blanc120139162
Grand Rapids295325385
Grosse Ile**496886
Grosse Pointe**527089
Grosse Pointe Park**527089
Grosse Pointe Shores**527089
Grosse Pointe Woods**527089
Hamtramck**497086
Harper Woods**497086
Harrison Twp7589112
Hartland95112140
Hazelpark526988
Highland89104130
Higland Park456578
Hillsdale189215282
Holly95120150
Howell89109135
Hudson135160199
Huntington Woods526989
Huron**395569
Imlay139179215
Indianapolis, IN430465585
Inkster**294968
Jackson140160190
Kalamazoo265299380
Keego Harpor79102125
Lake Angelus105140172
Lake Orion92115135
Lakeland92115135
Lambertville92115135
Lansing**135175205
Lapeer140169199
Lathrup Village526989
Leonard118140172
Lima, OH199250325
Lincoln Park**295069
Livonia**456279
Machinaw530600700
Macomb Township89110145
Madison Heights**527289
Manchester105130155
Marine City115140170
Marquette7509501180
Marshall275310415
Marysville140178228
Maumee, OH93122145
Melvindale**395975
Metamora 140170200
Midland275310415
Milan6585105
Milford**8099120
Milwaukee659750760
Monroe6585105
Mt. Clemens89112135
Mt. Pleasant280320425
Muskegon435500610
New Baltimore98125155
New Haven98125155
New Hudson98120150
New Port6589110
Northville**496989
Novi**547289
Oak Park496989
Oakland95125150
Okemos147175225
Orchard Lake**6589110
Ortonville120154186
Oxford95130160
Pinckney85112140
Pleasant Ridge557290
Plymouth**426578
Pontiac8099122
Port Huron145180230
Redford**395871
Richmond99135166
River Rouge**395871
Riverview456281
Rochester**82100125
Rochester Hills**82100125
Rockwood557594
Romeo95120145
Romulus**294965
Roseville6282100
Rawsonville**295370
Royal Oak**527292
Saginaw189218330
Saint Clair110140172
Saint Clair Shores597999
Saline6582102
Shelby Twp89112140
South Lyon7999125
Southbend, IN385430550
Southfield**496989
Southgate**426585
Sterling Heights**6485105
Swart Creek130160190
Sylvan Lake7590120
Sylvania, OH83108132
Taylor**294969
Toledo Airport130160190
Toledo, OH**80105128
Traverse City475550660
Trenton**396582
Troy**6289110
Tucemseh89120150
Utica94120150
Walled Lake6389110
Warren**5988109
Washington110135159
Waterford85109132
Wayne**295570
West Bloomfield**6585105
Westland**295570
White Lake89120150
Whitemore Lake89120150
Wixom**6589110
Wolverine Lake89120150
Woodhaven426583
Wyandotte426583
Ypsilanti456887